Hoek van Holland - Den Helder : Uitslag 2012


Uitslag Mannen

Plaats Stnr Tijd      Gem.     Naam                           Plaats

  1      2  3:59:52   32.518   Ramses Bekkenk                 Broek op Langedijk
  2      1  4:00:15   32.466   Bram Rood                      Heerhugowaard
  3      7  4:00:28   32.436   Stefan Vreugdenhil             Naaldwijk
  4      3  4:09:28   31.266   Rob van der Niet               Leiden
  5     10  4:09:38   31.245   Laurens Snoek                  Volendam
  6    142  4:09:38   31.245   Michel Agterberg               Heiloo
  7      6  4:09:42   31.237   Willem Mulder                  Anna Paulowna
  8    326  4:11:09   31.570   Patrick IJpelaan               Alkmaar
  9    162  4:11:18   31.380   Harald Derks                   Denekamp
 10    325  4:11:19   31.360   Peter Huyghe                   Westkerke (B)
 11      8  4:11:44   30.985   Raymond Bakker                 Julianadorp
 12     13  4:12:06   30.940   Jeroen Boelen                  Drunen
 13      4  4:12:29   30.893   Bart Brentjens                 Ravenstein
 14    695  4:12:30   30.891   Steven Vanmolecot              Bredene (B)
 15    105  4:13:31   30.767   Rick van Breda                 Den Helder
 16    675  4:14:07   30.694   Jody Tesselaar                 Heerhugowaard
 17     11  4:14:08   30.692   Hidde Bos                      Heemstede
 18    100  4:14:29   30.650   Ad de Brabander                Kwintsheul
 19    277  4:16:01   30.466   Bart van Hecke                 Uitbergen (B)
 20    241  4:16:45   30.379   Jeffry Goethals                Antwerpen (B)
 21    199  4:17:07   30.336   Jeroen Duyn                    Hoogwoud
 22     88  4:18:34   30.166   Melvin Bos                     Sint Pancras
 23    577  4:20:40   29.923   Enzo Sabbe                     Wingene (B)
 24    620  4:20:47   29.909   Robbe Six                      Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver (B)
 25    357  4:20:48   29.907   Henry Kes                      Volendam
 26    575  4:20:50   29.904   Arthur Rutte                   Haarlem
 27    271  4:20:57   29.890   Leander Hamelink               Terneuzen
 28    198  4:21:14   29.858   Gianni Dumarey                 Oostende (B)
 29    820  4:21:37   29.814   Raymond Rol                    Alkmaar
 30    403  4:21:41   29.807   Marco Kuijvenhoven             's-Gravenzande
 31    228  4:22:53   29.670   Tijs van Gemert                Hendrik Ido Ambacht
 32    810  4:22:54   29.669   Tibor Zwaan                    Egmond aan Zee
 33     83  4:25:37   29.365   Jurgen vanden Bon              Oostende (B)
 34    436  4:26:32   29.264   Lars Lindemann                 Havixbeck (D)
 35    519  4:28:09   29.880   Eric Peet                      Heerhugowaard
 36    700  4:28:36   29.390   Joep van der Veer              Roelofarendsveen
 37    755  4:28:42   29.280   Pim de Waard                   Heiloo
 38    576  4:28:49   29.160   Bryan Ryelandt                 Knokke-Heist (B)
 39    412  4:28:49   29.160   Nico van Langen                Schagen
 40    208  4:28:58   28.999   Michael Emmerik                Alkmaar
 41    226  4:29:00   28.996   Guus van Gemert                Ridderkerk
 42    149  4:29:28   28.946   Dany Dalle                     Blankenberge (B)
 43    710  4:29:44   28.917   Pascal Vergeer                 Noordwijk
 44    470  4:29:57   28.894   Pim Molenaar                   Egmond aan Zee
 45    465  4:30:44   28.810   Jeroen Minkema                 Groet
 46    815  4:31:10   28.764   Bram de Waard                  Petten
 47    310  4:31:27   28.734   Aad Honders                    Monster
 48    624  4:31:27   28.734   Leo Sluijs                     Noordwijk aan Zee
 49    545  4:31:44   28.704   John Pronk                     Heerhugowaard
 50    679  4:31:53   28.688   Theo Tetteroo                  Noordwijkerhout
 51    301  4:31:57   28.681   Martin Hoefakker               Middenmeer
 52    668  4:32:48   28.592   Esteban Talloen                Oostkamp (B)
 53    778  4:33:48   28.487   Bernd Wilmer                   Stadtlohn (D)
 54    408  4:35:24   28.322   Erik van Lakerveld             Utrecht
 55    676  4:36:36   28.199   Mike Tesselaar                 Heerhugowaard
 56    369  4:36:48   28.179   Ruud Koks                      Schagen
 57     46  4:36:53   28.170   Marcel van Beek                Egmond aan Zee
 58    635  4:36:57   28.163   Filiep Soenen                  Roeselare (B)
 59    243  4:37:00   28.158   Maarten Gouda                  Heiloo
 60    513  4:37:12   28.138   Elias van Hoeydonck            Westmalle (B)
 61    311  4:37:22   28.121   Paul Hoogenboom                Roelofarendsveen
 62    496  4:37:33   28.103   Rembert Noldes                 Billerbeck (D)
 63    404  4:37:36   28.970   Bart Kuipers                   Heiloo
 64    558  4:37:38   28.940   Bas Rijs                       Alkmaar
 65    293  4:37:41   28.890   Vincent Helder                 Alkmaar
 66    242  4:37:41   28.890   Bastiaan Gouda                 Heiloo
 67    191  4:37:43   28.860   Robert van Driel               Alkmaar
 68    211  4:37:45   28.820   Tom van der Eng                Heerhugowaard
 69    562  4:37:49   28.760   Kurt Roels                     Maldegem (B)
 70    528  4:37:50   28.740   Selmar Pigge                   Voorschoten
 71    358  4:37:57   28.620   Rob van Kessel                 Den Haag
 72    579  4:37:57   28.620   Erik Satter                    Gameren
 73    648  4:38:00   28.570   Aniel Stam                     Egmond aan den Hoef
 74    574  4:38:18   28.270   Michael Ruska                  Volendam
 75    671  4:38:19   28.250   Huub Tankink                   Enschede
 76    494  4:38:19   28.250   Wouter Nijkerk                 Ugchelen
 77    356  4:38:44   27.983   Dirk Keijnemans                Nieuwaal
 78     67  4:38:58   27.960   Arie Blaauboer                 Anna Paulowna
 79    621  4:39:02   27.953   Peter Slegtenhorst             Heerhugowaard
 80    626  4:39:04   27.950   Boris Smit                     Alkmaar
 81     16  4:39:56   27.863   Michael Govaarts               Drunen
 82    716  4:41:01   27.756   Filip Vermeersch               Oostkamp (B)
 83    489  4:41:18   27.728   Robin Nieuwenhuizen            Den Oever
 84    235  4:41:44   27.685   Joost van Giesen               Naaldwijk
 85    486  4:42:02   27.656   Derek van der Niet             Noordwijk
 86    530  4:42:14   27.636   Zwim Pinkels                   Kwintsheul
 87     68  4:42:22   27.623   Frank Blaauboer                Egmond aan Zee
 88    629  4:42:26   27.617   Wim Smit                       Bergen
 89    116  4:42:31   27.608   Johnny de Bruijne              Woensdrecht
 90     14  4:42:38   27.597   Koen van Haaster               Alkmaar
 91    353  4:42:48   27.581   Edward Kardinaal               Oudkarspel
 92    469  4:42:50   27.578   Julian Molenaar                Egmond aan den Hoef
 93    520  4:42:52   27.574   Peter Peet                     Den Haag
 94    656  4:43:02   27.558   Dick Stoop                     Heerhugowaard
 95    256  4:43:12   27.542   Vincent Groot                  Heerhugowaard
 96    693  4:43:18   27.532   Erwin Vanderschaeghe           Knokke-Heist (B)
 97    247  4:43:29   27.514   George Groeliker               Groet
 98    462  4:43:49   27.482   Christian Metzlar              Medemblik
 99    327  4:43:51   27.479   Edgar Immink                   Obdam
100    586  4:45:35   27.312   Frank Scheffer                 Den Dolder
101     23  4:46:57   27.182   Edwin Aardenburg               Heemskerk
102    180  4:47:10   27.161   Peter-Johan Dillo              Schagen
103    788  4:47:31   27.128   Franck Zandvliet               Voorschoten
104    536  4:49:50   26.912   Hans Post                      Nootdorp
105    734  4:49:51   26.910   Sander Vonk                    Andijk
106    732  4:49:52   26.908   Willem van der Vlugt           Medemblik
107    442  4:49:54   26.905   Wilco van der Made             Medemblik
108     22  4:50:03   26.891   Charles Aangenendt             Nootdorp
109    791  4:50:31   26.848   Sebastiaan ten Zeldam          Castricum
110    546  4:50:34   26.844   Roelof Pruiksma                Alkmaar
111    114  4:51:00   26.804   Hidde Brugman                  Castricum
112    665  4:51:05   26.796   Gustav Swagemakers             Steenbergen
113    677  4:51:09   26.790   Arjan Tetteroo                 Noordwijkerhout
114    610  4:51:10   26.788   Jan Segaert                    Waardamme (B)
115     54  4:51:13   26.784   Peter van den Berg             Noordwijk
116    157  4:51:20   26.773   Remco Dekker                   Egmond aan den Hoef
117    273  4:51:30   26.758   Jan Hartman                    Beverwijk
118    616  4:51:31   26.756   Roel Simoons                   Egmond aan Zee
119    649  4:51:35   26.750   Mark Stavenuiter               Andijk
120    315  4:51:39   26.744   Michael van den Horn           Heerhugowaard
121    173  4:51:46   26.733   Mart Diemeer                   Limmen
122    567  4:51:47   26.732   Alfred Rooks                   Den Haag
123    411  4:51:47   26.732   Arjan van Langen               Heerhugowaard
124    790  4:51:49   26.729   Arjan de Zeeuw                 Limmen
125    122  4:51:56   26.718   Vincent Brunel                 Oostkerke (B)
126    658  4:51:56   26.718   Dico Storm                     Nieuw-Beijerland
127    691  4:52:01   26.710   Thimo van der Vaart            Egmond aan den Hoef
128     64  4:52:21   26.680   David Bijmoer                  Egmond aan Zee
129     50  4:52:23   26.677   Barry Beerepoot                Enkhuizen
130    773  4:52:25   26.674   Wim Wijngaard                  Julianadorp
131    795  4:52:35   26.659   Mark Zomerdijk                 Limmen
132    724  4:52:39   26.652   Jeroen Visser                  Alkmaar
133    582  4:53:08   26.609   Robbert Schaap                 Voorburg
134    605  4:53:43   26.556   Joep Schut                     Heerhugowaard
135     92  4:53:45   26.553   Brent-Jan Bot                  Amsterdam
136    502  4:53:59   26.532   Gerjan Olsder                  Barneveld
137    299  4:54:05   26.523   Marcel Hink                    Heiloo
138    623  4:54:24   26.494   Wouter Sloog                   Castricum
139    812  4:54:38   26.473   Mark Zwart                     Egmond aan Zee
140     91  4:54:52   26.452   Harold v.d. Bos                Middenmeer
141    381  4:55:36   26.387   Dennis Bruin                   Egmond aan Zee
142    320  4:55:36   26.387   Remko van Hove                 Alkmaar
143    111  4:55:37   26.385   Dries Brouckaert               Gullegem (B)
144    467  4:55:50   26.366   Raymond Mogelin                Alkmaar
145    527  4:55:56   26.357   Christophe Piesschaert         Desselgem (B)
146    754  4:55:57   26.355   Marko de Waard                 Egmond aan Zee
147     32  4:58:05   26.167   Dick van Baar                  Alkmaar
148     55  4:58:27   26.135   Sander van den Berg            Lunteren
149    644  4:58:45   26.108   Anthony Spysschaert            Knokke-Heist (B)
150    254  4:59:04   26.810   Aldo Groot                     Alkmaar
151    594  4:59:30   26.430   Eugen Schmunk                  Munster (D)
152    249  4:59:56   26.500   Erik Groen                     Egmond-Binnen
153    585  4:59:59   26.100   Nico Schaper                   Bergen
154    313  5:00:13   25.981   Nico Hoogland                  Volendam
155    478  5:00:31   25.955   Theo Mulder                    Amersfoort
156    581  5:00:36   25.948   Jacco Schaap                   Spanbroek
157    689  5:00:59   25.915   Clemens Ulrich                 Alkmaar
158    188  5:02:04   25.822   Ingo Doornenbal                Broek in Waterland
159    366  5:02:11   25.812   Richard Knol                   Den Helder
160    338  5:02:37   25.775   Henk de Jong                   Mijdrecht
161     39  5:02:51   25.755   Niels Bakker                   Den Burg
162    539  5:03:18   25.717   Tom Beentjes                   Limmen
163    274  5:03:23   25.710   Robbert den Hartog             Hoogland
164    435  5:03:32   25.697   Jorrit Lind                    Twisk
165    314  5:03:39   25.687   Sjaco Hoondert                 Goes
166    141  5:03:40   25.686   Hans Chialastri                Castricum
167     35  5:03:58   25.660   Dennis Bakker                  Egmond aan Zee
168    760  5:04:09   25.645   Bob van Walsum                 Heerhugowaard
169    600  5:04:33   25.611   Jan Schouten                   Noordwijk
170    102  5:04:43   25.597   Wim Branderhorst               Utrecht
171     25  5:04:50   25.587   Michiel Admiraal               Schagen
172    736  5:04:53   25.583   Jeffrey Voorsluijs             Edam
173    209  5:05:24   25.540   John van den Ende              Naaldwijk
174    372  5:05:29   25.533   Gerard van der Kolk            Egmond aan den Hoef
175    172  5:05:30   25.531   John Diemeer                   Egmond-Binnen
176     94  5:05:36   25.523   Marc Bouwer                    Alkmaar
177    451  5:05:37   25.522   Jan Masteling                  Koedijk
178    780  5:05:44   25.512   David Wimmert                  Neuhausel (D)
179    569  5:05:52   25.501   Niels Ros                      Lekkerkerk
180    244  5:06:03   25.486   Martin Gouda                   Egmond aan Zee
181    768  5:06:14   25.470   Bernd Wenning                  Vreden (B)
182    761  5:06:23   25.458   Tieme Walta                    Egmond-Binnen
183    147  5:06:33   25.444   Carlos Cuvelier                Zwanenburg
184    432  5:07:00   25.407   Jos Liefting                   Egmond-Binnen
185     79  5:07:03   25.403   Patrick Bogaert                Vloesberg (B)
186    250  5:07:04   25.401   Rob Groen                      Alkmaar
187    758  5:07:04   25.401   Bas Wagemaker                  Alkmaar
188    640  5:07:05   25.400   Christiaan van Splunter        Westerland
189    782  5:07:33   25.361   Peter Wokke                    Warmenhuizen
190     48  5:07:34   25.360   Jan Beemsterboer               Oudorp
191    723  5:07:40   25.352   Ben Visser                     Egmond aan Zee
192    171  5:07:54   25.332   Alexander Diekema              Beverwijk
193    537  5:08:06   25.316   Peter Potter                   Heerhugowaard
194    210  5:08:07   25.315   Paul van den Enden             Kwintsheul
195    164  5:08:09   25.312   Chris Derriks                  Castricum
196    261  5:08:10   25.310   Alexander de Groote            Hippolytushoef
197    796  5:08:41   25.268   Bert Zonneveld                 Egmond aan den Hoef
198    731  5:08:48   25.259   Mart Vlugt                     Voorhout
199     97  5:08:49   25.257   Michiel Braak                  Alkmaar
200    487  5:08:58   25.245   Leen van der Niet              Noordwijk
201    284  5:09:05   25.235   Joep Heijblok                  Julianadorp
202    322  5:09:13   25.225   Martin Huisman                 Uitgeest
203    757  5:09:26   25.207   Marnik van Waeleghem           Hertsberge (B)
204    268  5:09:30   25.201   Carl Hagenhoek                 Middelie
205    615  5:09:45   25.181   Hans Simons                    Veendam
206    166  5:09:51   25.173   John Deschilder                Lo-Reninge (B)
207    423  5:10:00   25.161   Misael van Leeuwen             Bovenkarspel
208    561  5:10:31   25.119   Alex Roedoe                    Maasland
209    512  5:10:51   25.920   Dennis den Ouden               Breda
210    428  5:10:51   25.920   Rene Lengers                   Heiloo
211    500  5:10:52   25.910   Wibrand Okkema                 Alkmaar
212    742  5:10:53   25.890   Bas Vosbergen                  Beverwijk
213    434  5:10:54   25.880   Theo van Lieshout              Beverwijk
214    265  5:10:58   25.830   Marcel den Haan                Naaldwijk
215    476  5:11:09   25.680   Jacob de Maar                  Castricum
216    158  5:11:32   25.370   Rob Dekker                     Heerhugowaard
217    207  5:11:44   25.210   Thijs Eijking                  Beverwijk
218    201  5:11:48   25.160   Frank van Eck                  Leidschendam
219    234  5:11:48   25.160   Emile Gies                     Leidschendam
220    484  5:12:27   24.963   Jos Niesten                    Heemskerk
221    703  5:12:45   24.940   Dick Veerman                   Volendam
222    433  5:13:39   24.868   Peter Lierman                  Knokke-Heist (B)
223    783  5:14:21   24.813   Bart Wolkenfelt                Arnhem
224    748  5:14:21   24.813   Marco de Vries                 Monnickendam
225    263  5:14:23   24.810   Robert van Haagen              Roelofarendsveen
226    667  5:14:35   24.794   Axel Talloen                   Leffinge (B)
227    568  5:14:41   24.786   Stany de Roos                  Hamme (B)
228    619  5:14:54   24.769   Fred Sip                       Zoeterwoude
229    123  5:14:54   24.769   John Brunen                    Broek op Langedijk
230    298  5:14:59   24.763   Gert Hillen                    Minderhout
231    145  5:15:03   24.757   Kurt Cleeren                   Heusden-Zolder (B)
232    397  5:15:17   24.739   Michael Krijnen                Spanbroek
233    165  5:15:44   24.704   Johan Deschepper               Oostende (B)
234    359  5:15:44   24.704   Filip de Keyser                Bredene (B)
235    429  5:15:44   24.704   Andy Lepercq                   Kuurne (B)
236    547  5:15:47   24.700   Willem Raaben                  Amersfoort
237    765  5:15:56   24.688   Peter de Weert                 Nieuwaal
238    379  5:16:03   24.679   Chris Kool                     Egmond-Binnen
239    267  5:16:06   24.675   Arnoud Hageman                 Harkstede
240    630  5:16:26   24.649   Jos Sneijders                  Katwijk aan Zee
241    751  5:16:44   24.626   Edwin van Vugt                 Heeswijk-Dinther
242     74  5:16:44   24.626   Anton Boer                     Utrecht
243    373  5:17:21   24.578   Sander van der Kolk            Heemskerk
244    684  5:17:42   24.551   Noel Timmermans                Hoogerheide
245    237  5:18:03   24.524   Steve Giraldo                  Ichtegem (B)
246    225  5:18:04   24.523   Wim van Gelder                 Heiloo
247    167  5:18:08   24.518   Detlev Destoop                 Harelbeke (B)
248    194  5:18:29   24.491   Michiel Duim                   Alkmaar
249    661  5:18:35   24.483   Luc Stroo                      Zelzate (B)
250     30  5:18:41   24.475   Mark Andringa                  Uitgeest
251    666  5:18:44   24.471   Roland Swart                   Heerhugowaard
252    572  5:18:59   24.452   Theo de Ruijter                Heemskerk
253    749  5:19:04   24.446   Willem de Vries                Heerhugowaard
254    525  5:19:06   24.443   Wouter Peters                  Moordrecht
255    590  5:19:10   24.438   Emiel Schilder                 Alkmaar
256    414  5:19:10   24.438   Jan Latenstein                 Warmenhuizen
257    550  5:19:15   24.432   Michiel van Ramselaar          Harderwijk
258    288  5:19:28   24.415   Marchel van der Heijden        IJmuiden
259    534  5:19:47   24.391   Jos van de Pol                 Sint Maarten
260    806  5:20:06   24.367   Bas Zwaan                      Den Haag
261    393  5:20:06   24.367   Tonny Kralt                    Rijnsburg
262    452  5:20:18   24.352   Dennis Mastenbroek             Woudrichem
263    750  5:20:20   24.349   Ton Vrolijk                    Alphen aan den Rijn
264    352  5:20:50   24.311   Maarten Kamsma                 Oudkarspel
265    103  5:21:14   24.281   John Brands                    Castricum
266     47  5:21:15   24.280   Dirk van Beelen                Katwijk
267    617  5:21:20   24.273   Remco Sinnige                  Beverwijk
268    673  5:21:24   24.268   Dick Teeling                   Schagen
269    351  5:21:24   24.268   Sebastiaan van der Kamp        Alkmaar
270     78  5:21:27   24.265   Wiebe Boersma                  Sint Pancras
271    740  5:21:43   24.244   Arno Vos                       Heerhugowaard
272    401  5:21:45   24.242   Floor Krul                     Petten
273    580  5:21:57   24.227   Harco Schaafsma                Rijnsburg
274    407  5:22:06   24.216   Johan Kwakman                  Volendam
275    688  5:22:15   24.204   Jeroen Ulle                    Zaandam
276    178  5:22:26   24.191   Gerwin Dijksterhuis            Den Haag
277    177  5:22:34   24.181   Wil Brakenhoff                 Heemskerk
278    279  5:22:40   24.173   Gert-Jan Heere                 Castricum
279    140  5:22:46   24.166   Nico Castricum                 Castricum
280    473  5:23:13   24.132   Joachim de Moor                Menen (B)
281     58  5:23:41   24.970   Jeroen Bergmans                Voorburg
282    602  5:23:58   24.760   Jan Schrier                    Goes
283    641  5:24:38   24.270   Johan van Splunter             Westerland
284    394  5:24:47   24.160   Daan Krans                     Badhoevedorp
285    531  5:25:01   23.998   Rein Plaatsman                 Utrecht
286    131  5:25:08   23.990   Mickel van der Burg            Den Helder
287    437  5:25:55   23.932   Dirk Londema                   Julianadorp
288    645  5:26:01   23.925   Luc Spysschaert                Knokke-Heist (B)
289    517  5:26:02   23.923   Andre Pattist                  Knokke-Heist (B)
290    112  5:26:03   23.922   Thierry van den Broucke        Knokke-Heist (B)
291    714  5:26:15   23.908   Dirk Verkuil                   Sint Pancras
292    555  5:27:20   23.828   Kees Rekelhof                  Leimuiden
293    264  5:27:23   23.825   Eric de Haan                   Uitgeest
294    375  5:28:02   23.778   Ronald Konijn                  Alkmaar
295    365  5:28:04   23.775   Danny Klooster                 Alkmaar
296     93  5:29:01   23.707   Richard Boterbloem             Hillegom
297    430  5:29:03   23.704   Kees van Leuven                Haarlem
298    391  5:29:10   23.696   Joop Kosters                   Zaltbommel
299    197  5:29:32   23.669   Ruud Duinmeijer                Schoorl
300    229  5:29:45   23.654   Martin Gerritsen               Zaandijk
301    627  5:29:53   23.644   Jeroen Smit                    Schoorl
302    384  5:30:29   23.601   Aaldrik Koops                  Zaandam
303    730  5:30:31   23.599   Erik van Vlimmeren             Alkmaar
304    477  5:30:38   23.591   Jordy Mulder                   Alkmaar
305    346  5:30:56   23.569   Hugo Jonkman                   Den Haag
306    474  5:30:58   23.567   Remco Morsch                   Heiloo
307    328  5:31:00   23.564   Sam Ingels                     Gits (B)
308    549  5:31:04   23.560   Max van Ramselaar              Harderwijk
309    350  5:31:14   23.548   Martijn van de Kamp            Noordwijk
310     61  5:31:56   23.498   Roy van Betuw                  Den Helder
311    340  5:32:21   23.469   Ruud Jongeling                 Westzaan
312    622  5:32:50   23.435   David Sloog                    Castricum
313     59  5:33:39   23.377   Pieter Berkhout                Nieuwe Niedorp
314    633  5:33:40   23.376   Jan Snoek                      Volendam
315     45  5:34:11   23.340   Frank van Beek                 Heerhugowaard
316    634  5:34:17   23.333   Arjen Soederhuizen             Bussum
317    134  5:34:19   23.331   Jaap van Buuren                Hulst
318    285  5:35:08   23.274   Peter Heijblok                 Callantsoog
319    650  5:35:20   23.260   Ad van Steen                   Berkel en Rodenrijs
320    343  5:35:25   23.254   Paul Jonckheere                Kortemark (B)
321    406  5:36:02   23.211   Guido de Kuyper                Bergen
322    720  5:36:03   23.210   Frans Versterre                Heiloo
323    179  5:36:04   23.209   Alexander den Dikken           Nijkerk
324    480  5:36:05   23.208   Gerard Murre                   Haarlem
325    395  5:36:07   23.206   Patrick Kremers                Koog aan de Zaan
326    416  5:36:12   23.200   Jan van der Lee                Maasdijk
327    532  5:36:27   23.183   Jan vander Plaetse             Brugge (B)
328    139  5:36:27   23.183   Yvan Casteleyn                 Knokke-Heist (B)
329    774  5:36:29   23.180   Siem Wijnhorst                 Maassluis
330    154  5:36:40   23.168   Henk Deconinck                 Knokke-Heist (B)
331    190  5:37:05   23.139   Peter van Dorp                 Rozenburg
332    816  5:37:41   23.980   Peter van Ackerbroeck          Merksplas (B)
333    638  5:37:41   23.980   Steven Spaepen                 Vosselaar (B)
334    646  5:37:56   23.810   Dick Stada                     Groningen
335    307  5:38:12   23.630   Marco Hollander                Heerhugowaard
336    770  5:38:17   23.570   Kung Wha Cheung                Den Haag
337    427  5:38:17   23.570   Patrick Legierse               Rotterdam
338    168  5:38:18   23.560   Niels Deursen                  Den Haag
339    300  5:38:20   23.540   Mart Hink                      Oudkarspel
340     24  5:38:20   23.540   Marco Aberson                  Wageningen
341    227  5:38:50   23.200   Martin van Gemert              Hendrik Ido Ambacht
342    483  5:38:53   23.160   Fred Nes                       Winkel
343    708  5:39:04   23.400   Max Verbeek                    Schagen
344    344  5:39:15   22.991   Henk Jongman                   Anna Paulowna
345    747  5:40:00   22.941   Erwin de Vries                 Heemskerk
346    508  5:40:01   22.940   Henk Oostwouder                Zwanenburg
347    713  5:40:26   22.911   Marc Verjans                   Zaventem (B)
348    781  5:41:19   22.852   Marco Windt                    Schagen
349    155  5:41:54   22.813   Jan Dekker                     Egmond aan Zee
350     36  5:42:12   22.793   Ewout Bakker                   Heiloo
351    175  5:42:17   22.788   Ronald van Dijk                Den Helder
352    176  5:42:32   22.771   Jeroen van Dijke               Voorburg
353    196  5:42:39   22.763   John Duinmeijer                Groet
354    232  5:42:44   22.758   Rob van der Wurf               Akersloot
355    385  5:43:03   22.737   Maarten Koorn                  Den Haag
356    766  5:43:05   22.735   Jos van Wegen                  Hoogland
357    349  5:43:34   22.703   Jos Kaandorp                   Akersloot
358    258  5:43:36   22.700   Bert de Groot                  Egmond aan Zee
359    706  5:44:06   22.667   Ralph van Venrooij             Pijnacker
360    738  5:44:06   22.667   Mark van der Vorst             Amersfoort
361    786  5:44:14   22.659   Rene van der Woude             Den Helder
362    107  5:44:36   22.634   Johan Brissinck                Oostende (B)
363    137  5:44:36   22.634   Fre Carbonez                   Oostende (B)
364    608  5:44:39   22.631   Erwin de Schuyter              Oostende (B)
365    589  5:44:46   22.623   Bart Schijf                    Willemstad
366    618  5:44:47   22.622   Jan-Willem Sintnicolaas        Numansdorp
367     85  5:44:47   22.622   Dennis Boomgaards              Numansdorp
368    333  5:45:08   22.599   Jan Jagtenberg                 Monster
369    515  5:45:08   22.599   Mark Overtoom                  Heerhugowaard
370    202  5:45:09   22.598   Michel Edelaar                 Nieuwe-Niedorp
371    136  5:45:09   22.598   Wouter Camps                   's-Gravenzande
372    485  5:45:29   22.577   Arjan van der Niet             Katwijk
373    363  5:45:41   22.564   Ronald Klaase                  Alkmaar
374     73  5:46:03   22.540   Yves Boelens                   Zerkegem (B)
375    705  5:46:29   22.511   Tom Veldt                      Heiloo
376     51  5:46:31   22.509   Timo de Bekker                 Bennekom
377     89  5:46:41   22.498   Eric de Bos                    Westervoort
378    215  5:46:42   22.497   Jasper Eschweiler              Alkmaar
379    564  5:46:42   22.497   Rene Rood                      Sint Pancras
380    654  5:46:45   22.494   Wout Stoker                    Alkmaar
381    308  5:46:49   22.490   Bas van Holten                 Reeuwijk
382    419  5:46:53   22.485   Willem Leek                    Heiloo
383    104  5:47:49   22.425   Jaap de Bray                   Den Helder
384    503  5:48:25   22.386   Hein Olyhoek                   Benthuizen
385    798  5:48:36   22.375   Jan Zonneveld                  Heiloo
386    792  5:48:36   22.375   Cees Zentveld                  Bakkum
387    821  5:48:48   22.362   Kristof Carrette               Oostkamp (B)
388    424  5:48:48   22.362   Pierre van Leeuwen             Scheveningen
389    204  5:48:54   22.355   Ad van Egmond                  Uitgeest
390     33  5:48:55   22.354   Jaap van Baar                  Bergen
391    336  5:48:55   22.354   Dennis Jansen                  Sassenheim
392    609  5:49:02   22.347   Joop Schwalbach                Oostzaan
393    216  5:49:29   22.318   Sjaak van Etten                Nootdorp
394     71  5:49:32   22.315   Erwin Blokker                  Schagen
395    454  5:49:58   22.287   Bas Meerman                    Sneek
396    504  5:50:00   22.285   Jarno Onck                     Callantsoog
397     95  5:50:15   22.269   Jeen Bouwmeester               Wartena
398    294  5:50:21   22.263   Sten Helsen                    Helmond
399    698  5:50:51   22.231   Rob van Veen                   Heemstede
400    132  5:51:24   22.196   Guido Burssens                 Knokke-Heist (B)
401    475  5:51:24   22.196   Kevin Mortier                  Heist aan Zee (B)
402    186  5:51:34   22.186   Jos van Doorn                  Opperdoes
403    543  5:51:34   22.186   Fabrice Pronk                  Rijswijk
404    682  5:51:54   22.165   Nico Tielens                   Westerland
405    101  5:52:11   22.147   Lee Bradley                    St. Just (UK)
406    598  5:52:12   22.146   Jan Schoorl                    Akersloot
407    801  5:52:12   22.146   Kees Zoon                      Heiloo
408    156  5:52:51   22.105   Pim Dekker                     Alkmaar
409    584  5:52:52   22.104   Erwin Schagen                  Alkmaar
410    804  5:53:31   22.640   Will Zuiderwijk                Naaldwijk
411    223  5:53:31   22.640   Arthur van Gaalen              Monster
412    655  5:53:31   22.640   Ron Stolk                      Maasdijk
413    426  5:53:36   22.580   Rodger van Leeuwen             Amsterdam
414    514  5:53:59   22.340   Gerard Overtoom                Heerhugowaard
415    686  5:54:57   21.974   Frans Tuin                     Camperduin
416    764  5:56:17   21.892   Henk Weerdmeester              Benschop
417    380  5:56:20   21.889   Erik Kool                      Egmond aan den Hoef
418    422  5:56:54   21.854   Alexander van Leeuwen          Wateringen
419    453  5:57:22   21.826   Arnout Matthys                 Wichelen (B)
420    468  5:57:22   21.826   Charlie Moison                 's-Heerarendskerke
421    482  5:57:22   21.826   Ulrich de Neef                 Nieuwerkerken (B)
422    559  5:57:44   21.803   Arjan van Rijswijk             Den Haag
423    302  5:57:45   21.802   Roel van den Hoek              Leidschendam
424    507  5:58:07   21.780   Pieter Oosterlee               Maassluis
425     42  5:58:18   21.769   Marc Bal                       Amsterdam
426    800  5:58:23   21.764   Marcel Zonneveld               Heemskerk
427    793  5:58:46   21.741   Rob van Zetten                 Zeewolde
428    368  5:58:52   21.735   Bouke Kok                      Den Helder
429    448  5:59:01   21.726   Martin van Markus              Den Haag
430    386  5:59:01   21.726   Bastiaan de Kooter             Amersfoort
431    775  5:59:17   21.709   Piet Wijnker                   Noord-Scharwoude
432    794  5:59:37   21.689   Arjan Zijlmans                 Heerhugowaard
433    511  6:00:26   21.640   Marco Oud                      Den Helder
434    236  6:00:33   21.633   Christophe Gino                Den Haag
435    674  6:00:43   21.623   Marcel Tekampe                 Vreden (D)
436    725  6:00:54   21.612   Theo Visser                    Hauwert
437    398  6:01:23   21.583   Wolfgang Kroeger               Vreden (D)
438    771  6:02:00   21.546   Rene Wienholts                 Ede
439    417  6:02:56   21.491   Rudi Leegwater                 Sint Pancras
440    152  6:02:57   21.490   Jelle van Dam                  Egmond aan den Hoef
441    348  6:03:07   21.480   Mario Kaag                     Heerhugowaard
442    335  6:03:14   21.473   Johnny Janse                   Renesse
443    431  6:03:40   21.448   Hans Licht                     Amstelveen
444    472  6:03:40   21.448   Robert Moolenaar               Castricum
445    224  6:04:19   21.409   Jos Geijsel                    Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
446    276  6:04:35   21.394   Aart van Hecke                 Den Haag
447    262  6:04:59   21.370   Jan-Willem te Gussinklo        Zandvoort
448     56  6:05:31   21.339   Sjon van den Berg              Noordeinde
449    345  6:05:36   21.334   Kay Jonker                     Schoorl
450    130  6:05:37   21.333   Aad van der Burg               Heerhugowaard
451    150  6:05:41   21.329   Jeroen Dam                     Wieringerwerf
452    471  6:05:42   21.328   Rien Montsma                   Wieringerwerf
453    129  6:05:42   21.328   Lou van Burg                   Heinekenszand
454    560  6:06:01   21.310   Richard Rinck                  Culemborg
455    119  6:06:10   21.301   Patrick Bruin                  Zuid-Scharwoude
456    390  6:06:14   21.297   Jacco Kort                     Castricum
457    106  6:06:32   21.280   Michael Bregman                Den Helder
458    159  6:06:52   21.261   Rudy Delhaye                   Wargnies-Le-Petit (F)
459    784  6:06:56   21.257   Eric Woltheus                  Zeewolde
460    318  6:07:58   21.197   Bert Houtenbos                 Egmond-Binnen
461    319  6:07:59   21.196   Jan Houtenbos                  Egmond-Binnen
462    458  6:08:06   21.189   Frans Megens                   Dordrecht
463    548  6:08:15   21.181   Eddy Rammeloo                  Heist aan Zee (B)
464    169  6:08:15   21.181   Ignace Devreese                Knokke-Heist (B)
465    455  6:08:15   21.181   Colin Meerveld                 Amersfoort
466    409  6:08:15   21.181   Rob Lagendijk                  Valkenburg
467    631  6:08:15   21.181   Maarten Snijder                Castricum
468    203  6:08:15   21.181   Frans van den Eeckhout         Castricum
469    637  6:08:20   21.176   Maarten Souverijn              Rijnsburg
470    461  6:08:23   21.173   John Metz                      Zaandam
471    296  6:08:49   21.148   Frank Hengeveld                Nootdorp
472    439  6:08:58   21.140   Ludie van Loon                 Werkendam
473    126  6:09:41   21.990   Marcel van Brussel             Delfgauw
474    809  6:10:05   21.760   Robbie Zwaan                   Sint Pancras
475    124  6:10:25   21.570   Beau Brus                      Pijnacker
476    317  6:10:38   21.450   Roland Hougardy-Vos            Almere
477    195  6:10:42   21.410   Gerard Duin                    Beverwijk
478    639  6:11:20   21.500   Edwin Spek                     Zwolle
479    463  6:11:23   21.200   Antoon Milatz                  Benthuizen
480    269  6:12:09   20.959   Frederik Willem Haket          Pijnacker
481     38  6:12:35   20.934   Nico Bakker                    Limmen
482    711  6:12:49   20.921   Ton Verhoef                    Rijnsburg
483    347  6:14:24   20.833   Rik Joor                       Den Helder
484    670  6:15:56   20.748   Johan Tanke                    Wateringen
485    303  6:15:56   20.748   Aedo Hoekstra                  Wateringen
486    341  6:16:21   20.725   Jan Jongsma                    's-Gravendeel
487    587  6:16:22   20.724   Johan Schel                    Heeswijk-Dinther
488    510  6:16:22   20.724   Rene Ottervanger               Opmeer
489    767  6:16:27   20.719   Jan van der Wel                Austerlitz
490    342  6:16:41   20.707   Martijn Jongste                Diemen
491    371  6:17:27   20.664   Rob Kokshoorn                  De Lier
492    813  6:17:27   20.664   Rob Zwart                      Woerden
493    659  6:17:28   20.664   Andre Stormbroek               Moordrecht
494    305  6:17:29   20.663   Ernst Hofstede                 Moordrecht
495    181  6:17:30   20.662   Michael Dirkzwager             Assendelft
496    556  6:18:07   20.628   Peter Rezelman                 Callantsoog
497    709  6:18:48   20.591   Henk Jan Verdonk               Egmond aan den Hoef
498    769  6:18:50   20.589   Ashgard Weterings              Leiden
499    255  6:19:58   20.528   Arie Groot                     Limmen
500    699  6:19:58   20.528   Ron Veenstra                   Heiloo
501    128  6:19:58   20.528   Jeffrey Bult                   Limmen
502    628  6:20:00   20.526   Ted Smit                       Heiloo
503    108  6:20:00   20.526   Mark van den Broek             Aalsmeer
504     72  6:21:13   20.460   Sander Boekhorst               Nederhorst den Berg
505    683  6:21:26   20.449   Leen van Tilburg               Moordrecht
506     27  6:22:58   20.367   Etienne Alderlieste            Woerden
507    662  6:23:52   20.319   Henk Stroosnijder              's-Hertogenbosch
508    370  6:23:59   20.313   Ad Kokshoorn                   De Lier
509    817  6:25:04   20.256   Steef Rutten                   Bergen
510    818  6:25:04   20.256   Leslie Duijn                   Egmond aan Zee
511    819  6:25:04   20.256   Ron te Paske                   Oosterleek
512    174  6:25:26   20.236   Edwin van Dijk                 Den Haag
513    440  6:26:27   20.183   Henk Los                       Zeewolde
514    535  6:28:19   20.860   Frank Post                     Naaldwijk
515    402  6:28:19   20.860   Steven Krul                    's-Gravenzande
516    533  6:28:42   20.660   Eric van de Pol                Elst
517     20  6:28:42   20.660   Henk van Aalten                Veenendaal
518    492  6:29:08   20.440   Dirk Nijgh                     Katwijk
519    727  6:29:10   20.420   Gerco Vlieland                 Katwijk
520    456  6:29:12   20.410   Peter Meester                  Katwijk
521    808  6:29:12   20.410   Jaap Zwaan                     Valkenburg
522    551  6:29:15   20.380   Koos van Rangelrooij           Den Haag
523    464  6:30:01   19.999   Hans Min                       Uitgeest
524    438  6:30:43   19.963   Paul van de Loo                Amersfoort
525    231  6:31:57   19.900   Pascal Geursen                 Beverwijk
526    692  6:32:15   19.885   Dennis Vandamme                Bredene (B)
527     98  6:32:45   19.859   Walter Braak                   Beverwijk
528     96  6:32:46   19.859   Frans Braak                    Heemskerk
529    753  6:32:49   19.856   Bert de Waal                   Noord-Scharwoude
530    278  6:32:54   19.852   Rene Heemskerk                 Berkel en Rodenrijs
531    239  6:33:19   19.831   Antoine Glasisus               Warmenhuizen
532    718  6:33:38   19.815   Bernd Vermeulen                Zoetermeer
533    214  6:33:40   19.813   Wil van 't Erve                Wijk bij Duurstede
534    360  6:33:41   19.812   Gerard Kiewiet                 Cothen
535     57  6:33:41   19.812   Heeny Bergman                  Cothen
536    521  6:34:11   19.787   Bas Peperkoorn                 Haarlem
537    481  6:34:13   19.786   Jasper van het Nederend        Haarlem
538    822  6:34:14   19.785   Gijs Schadenberg               Heemstede
539     66  6:34:14   19.785   Tim Binkhorst                  Haarlem
540    737  6:34:26   19.775   Adri van der Voort             Heerhugowaard
541    612  6:34:53   19.752   Jeroen Sengers                 Heerhugowaard
542    153  6:35:20   19.730   Paul Damen                     Rotterdam
543    529  6:35:34   19.718   Patrick Pijnaker               Zandvoort
544    125  6:37:44   19.611   Peter Brus                     Pijnacker
545    604  6:38:02   19.596   Ed Schut                       Medemblik
546    802  6:38:02   19.596   Arjan Zuidema                  Wieringerwerf
547    702  6:38:36   19.568   Alexander Veerman              Zeewolde
548    552  6:39:00   19.548   Jesper Rasch                   Zandvoort
549    799  6:39:00   19.548   Jochem Zonneveld               Zandvoort
550    553  6:39:00   19.548   Mark Rasch                     Zandvoort
551    607  6:40:30   19.475   Jaap Schuurke                  Hoorn
552    721  6:41:14   19.440   Tijmen Verver                  Heiloo

553    220  6:41:14   19.440   Gerard File                    Leusden
554    378  6:41:14   19.440   Kees Kooijman                  Leusden
555    647  6:41:14   19.440   Jan Huib van de Stadt          Rotterdam
556    382  6:41:30   19.427   Jan-Jaap Koopman               Amersfoort
557     37  6:42:18   19.388   Henk Bakker                    Breezand
558    449  6:42:18   19.388   Tino Marsman                   Assendelft
559    217  6:43:30   19.330   Ed Feijen                      Amersfoort
560    292  6:43:53   19.312   Diederik Helbach               Den Haag
561    715  6:43:53   19.312   Ernst Verloop                  Amsterdam
562    283  6:43:59   19.307   Eric Hegeman                   Uitgeest
563     41  6:43:59   19.307   Ruud Bakker                    Den Helder
564    814  6:44:34   19.279   Stephan Zwart                  Egmond aan den Hoef
565    163  6:44:38   19.276   Peter Derks                    Scherpenzeel
566    509  6:44:38   19.276   Henk Oskam                     Scherpenzeel
567    143  6:44:50   19.267   Coen Classens                  Gassel
568    144  6:44:50   19.267   John Classens                  Sint-Hubert
569    240  6:45:13   19.248   Jascha de Goede                Schoorl
570    669  6:45:13   19.248   Tim Tamminga                   's-Hertogenbosch
571    212  6:45:30   19.235   Peter den Engelse              Rotterdam
572    526  6:45:30   19.235   Joost Pielage                  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
573    739  6:45:35   19.231   Peter van der Vorst            Hoevelaken
574     87  6:46:22   19.194   Pieter Borst                   Castricum
575    797  6:46:22   19.194   Henk Zonneveld                 Castricum
576    200  6:46:22   19.194   Richard Dwanna                 Gemert
577     49  6:46:22   19.194   Henry Beentjes                 Castricum
578    354  6:46:23   19.193   Rob Karels                     Castricum
579    445  6:46:23   19.193   Mats Marcker                   Castricum
580     86  6:46:23   19.193   Olof Borst                     Castricum
581    593  6:46:32   19.186   Jan Willem Schlotter           Zeewolde
582     60  6:46:40   19.180   Marcel Besemer                 Boulder (USA)
583    717  6:47:28   19.142   Patrick Vermeire               Wilrijk (B)
584    334  6:47:28   19.142   Jean Pierre Jalhaij            Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
585    807  6:48:00   19.117   Erik Zwaan                     's-Gravendeel
586    121  6:48:12   19.108   Tammo Bruin                    Noord-Scharwoude
587    290  6:48:12   19.108   Wijnand Heijnen                Den Haag
588    109  6:48:12   19.108   Frits Broks                    Den Haag
589     52  6:49:06   19.660   Gilles van Belzen              Den Helder
590    383  6:49:06   19.660   Remco Koopman                  Den Burg
591    361  6:49:43   19.370   Dick Kik                       Krabbendijke
592    332  6:50:11   19.150   Ton de Jager                   Utrecht
593    660  6:50:49   18.986   Martijn Stortenbeker           Ridderkerk
594    497  6:50:49   18.986   Edwin Numan                    Zwijndrecht
595    491  6:50:57   18.980   Arie Nijgh                     Katwijk
596     43  6:51:35   18.951   Kevin Bank                     Wormer
597    213  6:51:40   18.947   Ronald Ernens                  Schagen
598    466  6:52:18   18.918   Rik-Jan Modderkolk             Utrecht
599    499  6:52:35   18.905   Frank van Oirschot             Oisterwijk
600    606  6:54:09   18.833   Lex Schut                      Wieringerwerf
601    803  6:54:09   18.833   Maarten Zuidema                Wieringerwerf
602    362  6:54:23   18.823   Reinoud Kimman                 Wassenaar
603    110  6:56:39   18.720   Martin Bronkhorst              Hoorn
604    789  6:56:39   18.720   Frits van der Zee              De Goorn
605    222  6:57:18   18.691   Eric Fuijkschot                Den Haag
606     31  6:58:30   18.637   Tim Assenbroek                 Schagen
607     81  6:59:07   18.610   Derk Bol                       Haarlem
608     34  6:59:50   18.578   George Baars                   Midwoud
609    651  7:00:15   18.560   J. Stiphout                    Ursem
610    652  7:00:15   18.560   Owen Stiphout                  Ursem
611    289  7:00:15   18.560   Rob van der Heijden            Avenhorn
612    425  7:04:48   18.361   Pieter van Leeuwen             Haarlem
613    151  7:06:00   18.309   Bram ten Dam                   Middenbeemster
614    272  7:06:00   18.309   Rene van Harlingen             Middenbeemster
615    388  7:06:00   18.309   Kees-Jan Koppenaal             Middenbeemster
616    776  7:06:39   18.281   Lion Wildenburg                Delft
617    657  7:06:39   18.281   Jan Stoop                      Voorburg
618    253  7:08:10   18.217   Jacques Groenewegen            Voorburg
619    777  7:08:10   18.217   Harold Willems                 Leidschendam
620    364  7:09:04   18.178   Olav Klaver                    Leiden
621     63  7:11:57   18.570   Eric van der Bijl              Schagen
622    745  7:12:37   18.290   Auke de Vries                  Weesp
623    779  7:12:37   18.290   Jeroen Wiltenburg              Weesp
624    280  7:12:57   18.150   Peter Heeremans                IJmuiden
625    387  7:13:00   18.130   G-J van der Kooy               Benthuizen
626    566  7:13:00   18.130   Henk van Rooijen               Amersfoort
627    218  7:15:55   17.893   Frans Le Fevre                 Santpoort-Zuid
628    444  7:15:55   17.893   Rob Mantje                     Velserbroek
629    522  7:15:55   17.893   Eef Peters                     Amsterdam
630    115  7:15:55   17.893   Jorrit de Bruijn               Stompetoren
631    219  7:15:55   17.893   Steven Le Fevre                Haarlem
632    772  7:17:07   17.844   Frederick Wiese                Anna Paulowna
633    246  7:18:18   Tandem   Oskar de Graaff/Bart Hendriks  Utrecht/Veenendaal
634    613  7:22:42   17.619   Jan Sibel                      Culemborg
635    297  7:23:16   17.596   Mark Hesselink                 Den Haag
636    653  7:23:16   17.596   Jurriaan van der Stok          Den Haag
637    565  7:26:12   17.480   Maurice de Roode               Rozenburg
638    282  7:27:51   17.416   Bert Hegeman                   Alphen aan den Rijn
639    118  7:29:41   17.345   Ko Bruin                       Heiloo
640    746  7:29:41   17.345   Dennis de Vries                Heiloo
641    248  7:32:49   17.225   Dennis Groen                   Schagen
642    443  7:32:55   17.221   Walter Makkinga                Alphen aan den Rijn
643    763  7:34:36   17.157   Johan van de Water             Knokke-Heist (B)
644    501  7:34:39   17.156   Martijn Ollefers               Rotterdam
645    681  7:39:05   16.990   Jean-Marc Thibout              Oostende (B)
646     75  7:48:25   16.651   Fred de Boer                   Leusden
647    316  8:00:26   16.235   Cees van der Hout              Naaldwijk
648    505  8:01:25   16.202   Raymond Onderstal              Amersfoort
649     62  8:05:01   16.810   Rudiger Bierhenke              Lemgo (D)

Uitslag Vrouwen

Plaats Stnr Tijd      Gem.     Naam                           Plaats

  1    860  4:37:10   28.141   Alieke Hoogenboom              Roelofarendsveen
  2    871  4:38:59   27.958   Gabrielle Rovers               Heerhugowaard
  3    857  4:43:04   27.555   Nienke van Haaster             Alkmaar
  4    870  5:04:57   25.577   Mascha Pijnenborg              Drunen
  5    866  5:15:16   24.740   Dagmar Krijnen                 Spanbroek
  6    865  5:21:01   24.297   Annemarie Kranenburg           Schagen
  7    852  5:21:56   24.228   Nikki Borgman                  Leiden
  8    853  5:31:17   23.544   Mirjam de Bruijn               Alkmaar
  9    855  5:38:19   23.550   Lucienne Dekker                Oudkarspel
 10    881  5:39:59   22.942   Miranda de Vries               Heemskerk
 11    854  5:46:50   22.489   Valerie Casteleyn              Heist aan Zee (B)
 12    868  5:58:31   21.756   Annika Molenaar                Egmond aan den Hoef
 13    863  6:03:13   21.474   Harriet Koorn                  Leiden
 14    859  6:12:23   20.946   Floor van der Hilst            Utrecht
 15    879  6:12:23   20.946   Helene Verheije                Utrecht
 16    878  6:19:58   20.528   Olga van der Velden            Heiloo
 17    856  6:19:58   20.528   Corrie Groot                   Heiloo
 18    877  6:25:18   20.243   Sandra Stam-Mol                Groet
 19    875  6:48:12   19.108   Brenda Schuurkamp              Den Haag
 20    876  6:50:26   19.400   Ria Snellink                   Zwartewaal
 21    882  7:15:55   17.893   Susan Watertor                 Amsterdam
 22    861  8:00:26   16.235   Anja van der Hout              Naaldwijk
 23    864  8:00:26   16.235   Jojanneke Kort                 Aalsmeer